This 6BR villa in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 960,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
The villa has two floors and an annex Ground floor: Men's majlis Women's majlis Spacious hall Kitchen 2 bathrooms First floor: Master bedroom with dressing room Master bedroom 2 regular bedrooms Hall ...
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah