This 5BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 27% below the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/বছর
شقة بمساحة 163 مجلس ومقلط و3 غرف نوم و مطبخ و دورات مياه ( 3) وغرفة غسيل . جميعها المكيفات راكبه والمطبخ كذلك . منطقه مميزه جداً جميع الخدمات والمستشفيات والمدارس العالميه قريبه جداً . دفعة واحدة 8000...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis