This 4BR apartment in Shawran, Madinah is listed at 830,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 830,000
Luxurious furnished apartment for sale in Shouran, behind Quba Boulevard. New, never-lived-in apartment in a prime location behind Quba Boulevard, 5 minutes from Quba Mosque, 15 minutes from the Proph...
Shawran