This 625 sqm land in Al Athir, Eastern Province is listed at 1,125,000 SAR, 71% below the neighborhood median of 3,833,599 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,125,000
أرض سكنية مميزة للبيع حي الأثير – الخبر موقع استراتيجي وقريب من جميع الخدمات تفاصيل الأرض: - المساحة: 625 م² - نوع العقار: سكني - عرض الشارع: 25 م مميزات الأرض: - مصرح أربع طوابق - قريب من طريق الجبيل...
Al Athir
Browse more properties available in Al Athir, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Athir