This 4BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 380,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
أُقدّم لكم عرض مميز في حيّ الجنادرية – مخطط غصون موقع راقٍ تصاميم فاخرة تشطيبات عالية الجودة أسعار مغرية المشروع على مساحة ارض : ٣٠٠ م² المتوفر: دور أرضي – دور علوي – شقة الأسعار: • الدور العلوي: ٥٥٠ ...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim