This 390 sqm land in Al Amal, Eastern Province is listed at 585,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 1,323,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 585,000
للبيع ارض في الدمام حي الحزم مخطط 766 المساحه 390م شارع 20 شرق سعر المتر 1500 ريال قابل للتفاوض ترخيص الإعلان 7200583472 رخصة فال 1200009060 رقم التواصل 0538344333
Al Amal
Browse more properties available in Al Amal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amal