This 7BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 771,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 820,000 SAR. Based on 84 comparable listings.
SAR 771,000
فرصة مميزة للسكن والاستثمار بحي النزهة البيع كاش فقط ملحق تمليك فاخر مكون من 7 غرف بموقع استراتيجي مميز بالقرب من طريق الستين شارع حراء طريق المدينة مواصفات الملحق: 7 غرف واسعة مدخلين مستقلين صالة معي...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah