This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 545,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 459,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 545,000
اربع غرف حي النزهة ظهيرة شارع حراء السعر 545,000 المساحة 140 م _______________ *مميزات المشروع* * مدخل ذو طابع فندقي * تكييف مدخل المبنى * نظام التكييف اسبليت * مصعدين للعمارة فل أوتوماتيك * خزانات مس...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah