This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1079 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
شركة موافقة العقارية تقدّم لكم عرض مميز في حيّ الجنادرية – مخطط غصون موقع راقٍ تصاميم فاخرة تشطيبات عالية الجودة أسعار مغرية المساحة:٣٦٠ م² المتوفر: دور علوي ————————— — الأسعار: • الدور العلوي:700 ال...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah