This 4BR floor in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 1,490,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 1,490,000
للبيع دور اول فاخر بحي الروضة باجمالي مساحه ٢٥٣م (شامل الاجزاء الخاصة) مكون من: مجلس بدروة مياه صالة واسعة مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة غرفة نوم رئيسية بدورة مياه وبلكونة ٣ غرف نوم بدورة مياه مشتركة غرفة خاد...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah