This 5BR villa in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 223 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
فيلا روف للبيع تقبل الدعم السكني حي الفيصليه مقابل مسجد الامير مشعل بن عبدالعزيز تتكون من 5غرف صاله مطبخ غرفه شغاله 4دورات مياه سطح مدخلين موقف خاص خزان مستقل عداد خاص المساحه 193متر . للتواصل :
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah