This 5BR villa in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 76% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
كود(١٠٤) للبيع فيلا دوبلكس ٢٤٠ متر جنوبيه بحي المعيزليه الدور الارضي: ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال بدورة مياه ومغاسل خاصه صالة طعام صاله جانبيه مطبخ مؤسس مصعد الدور الاول : صاله ٤ غرف نوم الدور الاخير : صاله ...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah