This 6BR villa in Al Amal, Eastern Province is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 1,282,500 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
*مشروع فلل أراف 3* في حي العروبة الجنوبي مساحة الارض 330م عدد غرف النوم: 7 *مقسمة كالاتي:* *الدور الارضي:* حوش + كراج + مجلس رجال بالخدمات+ مقلط + صالة واسعة جداً بالخدمات+ مطبخ + غرفة خادمة بدورة ميا...
Al Amal
Browse more properties available in Al Amal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amal