This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 460,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 485 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
يعلن أبو سما العقاري عن توفر شقق مشروع جوهرة الفاخرية 4 في الدمام – حي الشعلة إذا كنت تبحث عن سكن مريح أو فرصة استثمار مناسبة، فهذا المشروع يجمع لك المساحة والسعر والموقع المناسب. الشقق بمساحات تبدأ م...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah