This 2BR apartment in Al Difa, Madinah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 31,500 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500SAR/mo
Furnished apartments for monthly rent, exclusively for families. Apartment (1): Two rooms, a hall, one bathroom, and a kitchenette - Ground floor. Apartment (2): Two rooms, a hall, two bathrooms, and ...
Al Difa