This 5BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 245% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 485 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
فيلا عظم حي الشعلة - الدمام موقع مميز جدا زاوية على شارعين 15 + 15 مقابل حديقة كبيرة + مسجد مساحة الأرض 631 متر الدور الأرضي : - حديقة واسعة ماشاء الله * جلسة خارجية مسقفة * ديوانية خارجية * مجلس ودور...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah