This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 63,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/বছর
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah