This 900 sqm land in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR, 98% below the neighborhood median of 2,444,460 SAR. Based on 264 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000
للبيع قطعة ارض تجاري سكني في حي ظهره لبن تقع علي شارع الجوز وقريبه من ينبع المساحه ٩٠٠م الاطوال ٣٠*٣٠م شارع ٣٠م غربي نظام البناء علي كود T4_2 قطعة رقم ٤٨٦٩ مباشر من المالك التواصل :
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban