This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 399,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 1236 comparable listings.
SAR 399,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته فرصة لعملائنا مميزة يسرنا إطلاق مشروع 121” في حي النزهه شقة داخليه 3غرف السعر 399 ألف مدخلين –مساحه 121 مجلس ضيوف مستقل مع دورة مياه غرفة نوم رئيسية بدورة مياه مستقلة غ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah