This 8BR villa in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 6,000,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 5,050,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000,000
عرض حصري | فيلا وشقة شمال الرياض الموقع: بقلب الشمال - حي الوادي، في موقع استثنائي عند تقاطع طريق عثمان بن عفان مع طريق الأمير محمد بن سلمان (المسار الرياضي)، بالقرب من أهم الوجهات الحيوية. تفاصيل الف...
Al Wadi