This 3BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/বছর
شقة فاخرة بإطلالة بحرية مباشرة، تمتاز بتصميم عصري ومساحات واسعة تمنح إحساسًا بالراحة والهدوء. تضم الشقة نوافذ بانورامية تسمح بدخول الضوء الطبيعي طوال اليوم، مع شرفة أنيقة تطل على البحر لتستمتع بأجمل أ...
Al Khour
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour