This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 515,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 216 comparable listings.
SAR 515,000
شقة في حي المنار خلف الياسمين مول تملك الفخامة في موقع يصنع الفرق شقق سكنية جديدة للبيع في حي المنار ضمن مشروع بتصميم عصري ومواصفات متكاملة تمنحك راحة السكن وجودة الحياة.
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar