This 4BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 580,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 346 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
للشراء و الحجز التواصل واتس اب ( ) بددا البيع لمشروع الوثيري (الشقق نموذجين) عداد مويه منفصل الخبر - الشبيلي المساحات : من 155 م إلى 170 م عرض الشوارع : 20 - 15 م المواصفات : غرفتين نوم (ماستر) ، 1 غر...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra