This 960 sqm office in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 79,000 SAR/year, 88% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 552 comparable listings.
SAR 79,000SAR/বছর
عرض رقم 4025 بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم الرجاء قراءة الاعلان بشكل واضح السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته مكتب للإيجار مكاتب مجدده بالكامل بحي النرجس على شارع يدمه شمال شارع بن جلوي موقع مميز المكاتب تتوفر ب...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis