This 2BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 75,600 SAR/year, 80% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 178 comparable listings.
SAR 6,300SAR/mo
سكن فاخر للإيجار في حي اليرموك – مستوى راقٍ يليق بك فرصة مميزة للسكن في عمارة مودرن مؤثثة بالكامل بتفاصيل فاخرة وهدوء وخصوصية عالية إذا كنت تبحث عن الراحة، الأناقة، وجودة السكن… فهذا الخيار مناسب لك ت...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk