This 4BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/বছর
للايجار دور أرضي بحي الملقا موقع مميز وتصميم مناسب للعائلات مواصفات الدور: ▪ مدخل سيارة ▪ مجلس ▪ مقلط ▪ صالة واسعة ▪ 3 غرف نوم ▪ مطبخ ▪ مستودع ▪ 3 دورات مياه ▪ مدخل رجال مستقل ▪ مدخل نساء مستقل الإيجا...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa