This 2BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 39,500 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/বছর
غرفتين ومطبخ ودوره مياه واحدة قريبة جدا من شارع حراء نظيفة جدا يوجد مكيفات يوجد كاميرات سكن خاص بالنساء
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem