This 5BR villa in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR/year, 315% above the neighborhood median of 132,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000SAR/বছর
فيلا فاخرة للإيجار في قلب الرياض | خصوصية عالية وإطلالة مباشرة على برج المملكة فيلا فاخرة للإيجار في قلب الرياض | خصوصية عالية وإطلالة مباشرة على برج المملكة فرصة استثنائية للسكن الراقي في فيلا خاصة م...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah