This 1BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 40,512 SAR/year, 21% above the neighborhood median of 33,500 SAR. Based on 166 comparable listings.
SAR 3,376SAR/mo
شقة فاخرة بحي النزهه تتكون الشقة من : غرفة نوم + صاله + مطبخ أوفيس + دورة مياة - 2 مكيف اسبلت *مميزات المبنى* : . بناء حديث . موقع استراتيجي .قريب من جميع الخدمات السعر : 36500 الف الايجار : سنوي الس...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah