This 4BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
تحب المساحات الواسعه ما يهمك عدد الغرف بقدر ما تهمك المساحه الواسعه والتشطيب والشغل النظيف مشروعنا الجديد بيناسبك مشروعنا الجديد بفكرته المميزه للباحثين عن المساحه الواسعه والتشطيب الراقي والشغل النظي...
Al Safa