This 5BR villa in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 7,400,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
فيلا في حي النخيل الغربي موقع مميز بالقرب من كل الخدمات سهل المداخل و المخارج من و الى الطرق الرئيسية . المساحه : 380 م شارع عرض : 34 م *في الصك 12م ولكن بعد ازله الجبل مقابل الارض صار اوسع وهذي من مم...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel