This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 71,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 64,000 SAR. Based on 572 comparable listings.
SAR 71,000SAR/বছর
شقة للإيجار بحي المونسيه مشروع ( نايا ) موقع مميز على شارعين وسيعه الدور الأرضي تتكون من: 3 غرف نوم كلها ماستر - صاله واسعه - 4 دورات مياة - حوش مميزات: * مطبخ راكب * مكيفات راكبه * دخول ذكي * كامي...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah