This 5BR villa in Al Qusur, Eastern Province is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 49% above the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
فيلا (دار التلال ) فلل فاخرة بتفاصيل صُممت للراحة والفخامة تبدأ تفاصيل الفخامة من مدخل أنيق مع قراج خاص للسيارة، وتصميم داخلي واسع يمنحك راحة ومساحات معيشية مثالية للعائلة. الدور الأرضي: مجلس واسع + م...
Al Qusur
Browse more properties available in Al Qusur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Qusur