This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 31,200 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 1007 comparable listings.
SAR 31,200SAR/বছর
First floor apartment for rent in Al-Ramal Al-Waha Two entrances Kitchen Two bedrooms with a shared bathroom Spacious hall Living room with a private bathroom Independent electricity meter Rent includ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal