This 1BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 39% below the neighborhood median of 32,994 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000SAR/বছর
شقه فاخره للايجار (داخل فيلا خاصه) ♦ مخصصة لنساء فقط ♦ جدة حي المنار مكونه من غرفة وصاله وحمام ومطبخ مطبخ راكب تكييف راكب شبابيك شتر ثلاجه دواليب ملابس الايجار 20 الف بالسنه شامل الكهرب والماء قريبه ج...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar