Riyadh
সব · ভাড়া
This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/বছর
MAMDOOH MOHAMMAD ALJEMAILI
شركة مشوار التطوير للمقاولات العامة
Ad License: 7200972570
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3608 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3161 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2543 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1705 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1676 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1403 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1376 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1365 apartments for rent
Qurtubah
976 apartments for rent