This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000SAR/বছর
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم * فيلا جديدة مستقلة للايجار حي النرجس ( تلال النرجس) المطبخ راكب + المكيفات راكبه مساحة ٢٥٠ تتكون من : -الطابق الارضي حوش مع حديقة امامية مدخل سيارة حديقه بالخلف مجلس رجال كبير ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis