This 9BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 4,100,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 4,075,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 4,100,000
للبيع فيلا فاخرة مع شقة مستقلة – فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة المساحة: 400 م² عمر العقار: 12 سنة الواجهة: جنوبية عرض الشارع: 10 م فيلا أنيقة بتصميم عملي ومساحات مدروسة، تتميز بواجهات زجاجية كبيرة تسمح ...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah