This 2BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200SAR/mo
لايجار شقه عزاب غرفتين وصاله الغرف ماستر كلها صاله مطبخ بوفيه شامل الكهرباء والماء
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah