This 6BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع بمشروع روشن واجهة الرياض تصميمات عصرية المشروع غني عن التعريف شغل vip
Sidrah