This 10BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
فله للبيع حي لبن - شارع نجد المساحه/ ٤٥٠ متر العمر / جديدة شارع / 20 واجهه / غربية تتكون من : درج داخلي + شقة الدور الارضي : مجلس رجال و مقلط وصالة ومطبخ ومجلس نساء وغرفة غسيل وغرفة شغالة ومستودع الدو...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban