This 2BR apartment in Al Salam, Madinah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500SAR/mo
Furnished apartments for monthly rent, families only. Apartment (1): 1 bedroom - living room - kitchen - bathroom - yard - second floor. Apartment (2): 2 bedrooms - living room - separate kitchen - ba...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Salam