This 6BR villa in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 1,197,500 SAR. Based on 80 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
البيع او للايجار في حي الحزم مساحه 250 م قريبه جدا من حديقه الحزم الدور الارضي / مجلس ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه ومدخل رجال ومدخل نساء الدور الاول / 3 غرف وحده منها ماستر الدور الثاني / غرف وصاله ...
Al Hazm