This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/বছর
شقة الرمال ريبال ( السوق الشعبي ) تفتح على شارعين امام مرافق اراضي فاضيه سعه مواقف مراقبه بالكمرات موقع هادئ جداً شقة كبيره دور ثاني مدخل واحد ٤ غرف وصاله جانبية ودورتين مياة مطبخ ( غير راكب ) تمديد ا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal