This 6BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 565 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
للبيع فلتين في حي الرمال دبلكس مساحه كل فيلا 230 متر تتكون من دور ارضي مجلس ومقلط وصاله دورتين مياه دور اول اربع غرف نوم ماستر وصاله عايليه العلوي صاله ودوره مياه وسطح كبير مع غرفه خادمه وغرفه غسيل وم...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal