This 3BR apartment in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 57% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/বছর
شقة جديدة فاخرة للإيجار | حي الزهرة – غرب الرياض شقة مودرن بتشطيب فاخر في عمارة جديدة – الدور الثاني مع مصعد – موقع مميز بالقرب من طريق عائشة بنت أبي بكر وجميع الخدمات. تفاصيل الشقة: - المساحة: 160 م²...
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah