This 3BR floor in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 58,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 58,000SAR/বছর
شقة فاخرة في فله ثلاث غرف وصاله و دورة مياه ٢ ومطبخ راكب مكيفات اسبليت ومطبخ الاجار ٦٠٠٠٠ دفعتين ٥٨٠٠٠ دفعه شامل الماء والكهرباء والغاز
Hittin