This 3BR floor in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 322 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقه حي المهديه التقاطع الأول قريب من أسواق بندر شقة ممتازه جدا سكن عوائل الدور الثاني فيلا خاصه مدخلين غرفتين مجلس صاله مطبخ دورتين مياه كهرباء مستقل الإيجار٣٣الف دفعه الموقع غير دقيق
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah