This 4BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1168 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
رؤيتك الأولى للعقارات تقدم لكم فرصة مميزة لامتلاك دور أول للبيع المساحة: 162 م² الواجهة: شمالية السعر: 950,000 ريال فقط تفاصيل الدور: ▪ مجلس رجال كبير ▪ صالة واسعة ▪ مطبخ ▪ 3 غرف نوم (غرفة ماستر) ▪ 3 ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal