This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 71,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 577 comparable listings.
SAR 71,000SAR/বছর
Apartment for rent in Al-Munsiyah district, (Naya) project, prime location on two wide streets. Ground floor Consists of: 3 master bedrooms - spacious hall - 4 bathrooms - yard Features: * Equipped ki...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah